SGO
M

Herzlich willkommen

auf der Internetseite der SG Oberlichtenau

  • Laufen
  • Abteilung Turnen
  • Abteilung Tischtennis

Jugendmannschaften

MJA Saison 2017/18

(hintere Reihe v.l.) Maurice-Pascal Ludwig, Franz Johne, Kenny Kasper, Erik Forke, Ronny Kuban, Robin Nickich, Felix Richter
(vordere Reihe v.l.) Ingolf Nitzschner (MV), Sven Poprawe (MV), Sebastian Weißbach, Oliver Grafe, Robin Oswald, Florian Drabant, Colin Herms, Lucas Hommel, Dan Schäfer, Christian Weißenfeld (MV) Jan Richter (MV)

Es fehlen: Stefan Lembke, Felix Thieme, Julian Fritzsche, David Moschke, Paul-Lucas Hofer

 

WJB1 Saison 2016/17

Oben (v.l.n.r.): König, Michelle, Roch, L., Freudenberg, K., Günther, A., Hanisch, L., Voigt, L., Bramborg, L., Brüssow, J., Kühnel, L., Oswald, N., Höfgen, C., Schimang, Heike, Kay, Gabriele

Unten (v.l.n.r.): Garten, L., Schimang, T., Ulbricht, A., Paschke, S., Eisold, J., Hanusch, J., Maschke, I.
Nicht im Bild: Hergesell, C., Hartmann, C., Lippmann, N.

Spielplan, Tabelle

Die Ansetzungen der Saison 2016/2017:     Ostsachsenliga     (Stand: 08.10.2016)

Sonnabend 03.09.2016 11:15 SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau - OHC Bernstadt 22:07 2:0  
Sonnabend 10.09.2016 10:30 Königswarthaer SV - SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 09:24 2:0  
Sonnabend 17.09.2016 15:30 SG Cunewalde/Sohland - SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 09:18 2:0  
Sonnabend 22.10.2016 12:15 TBSV Neugersdorf - SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 18:23 2:0  
Sonnabend 29.10.2016 11:30 SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau - Radeberger Sportverein II 22:08 2:0  
Sonnabend 05.11.2016 12:00 Ostsächsischer SV Zittau - SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 13:23 2:0  
Sonnabend 12.11.2016 13:15 SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau - SV Rot-Weiss Bad Muskau 26:05 2:0  
Sonnabend 26.11.2016 11:30 SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau - Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 17:09 2:0  
Sonnabend 14.01.2017 14:00 OHC Bernstadt - SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 11:23 2:0  
Sonnabend 21.01.2017 13:30 SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau - Königswarthaer SV 33:03 2:0  
Sonnabend 28.01.2017 13:15 SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau - SG Cunewalde/Sohland 20:14 2:0  
Mittwoch 22.03.2017 18:45 Radeberger Sportverein II - SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 20:25 2:0 Bericht
Sonnabend 11.03.2017 11:30 SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau - Ostsächsischer SV Zittau 17:20 0:2 Bericht
Sonnabend 18.03.2017 15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Bad Muskau - SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 05:34 2:0 Bericht
Sonnabend 25.03.2017 11:30 SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau - TBSV Neugersdorf 25:10 2:0 Bericht
Sonnabend 08.04.2017 10:00 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 - SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 16:20 2:0 Bericht

 

MJB Saison 2016/17

Oben (v.l.n.r.):  Frank Gretschel, Adrian Konrad, Maurice-Pascal Ludwig, Franz Johne, Julian Fritsche, Oliver Grafe, Maximilian Krahl, Thomas Moschke

Unten (v.l.n.r.): Robin Oswald, Collin Wagner, Justin Fichte, Stefan Lembke, Max Ziesche, David Moschke

 

MJC Saison 2017/18

Stehend v.l.n.r.: Trainer Steffen Bienek, Trainer Michael Reimer, Niklas Voigt, Theodor Hohmann, Dario Glöß, Tillmann Singer, Leon Gebler, Fynn Freitag, Trainer Uwe Liese
Kniend v.l.n.r.: Marvin Bernhagen, Yannick Franke, Kevin Nowotnick, Konrad Zeiler, Maurice Demmler Es fehlen: Jesper Boden, Ricky Neumann

 

WJC Saison 2016/17

Oben (v.l.n.r.): Trainerin Nadine Schmidt, Lea Gräfe, Carmen Berndt, Lilly Scholz, Antonia Garten, Jasmin Zschaler, Trainerin Katja Wimmer-Berndt

Unten (v.l.n.r.): Lilly Baumgart, Alice Jordan, Jessica Geisler, Marie Kühnel, Nele Görner