SGO
M

Herzlich willkommen

auf der Internetseite der SG Oberlichtenau

  • Laufen
  • Abteilung Turnen

Die Bestzeiten

Die Spitzenzeiten (11,2 km)
11,2 km - Männer
Name Verein Zeit Jahr
PETZOLD, MAIK BLV Rot-Weiß 90 Bautzen 35:04 min. 2006
BORRMANN, JENS SC DHfK Leipzig 35:05 min. 2003
SCHULZE, MARC SCC Berlin 35:08 min. 2011
Petzold, Maik   35:06 min. 2003
Petzold, Maik   35:13 min. 2011
Borrmann, Jens   35:25 min. 2008
Schulze, Marc   35:32 min. 2012
Schulze, Marc   35:33 min. 2008
SPERLING, THOMAS SV TuR Dresden 36:09 min. 1991
SCHMIDT, PAUL TSV Dresden 36:19 min. 2011
Schulze, Marc   36:29 min. 2015
HOLSTEIN, IVEN TS Königsbrück 36:34 min. 1987
SCHILLING, ALEXANDER TV Dresden 36:44 min. 2006
OTTO, JÖRG HSG TU Dresden 36:44 min. 1987
Holstein, Iven   36:48 min. 1988
Sperling, Thomas   36:54 min. 1988
Sperling, Thomas   37:10 min. 1987
TEICH, CHRISTIAN SSV Planeta Radebeul 37:15 min. 2006
MAY, BERND TS Königsbrück 37:15 min. 1980
Schulze, Marc   37:21 min. 2013
KÜHNE, MICHAEL Möllner SV 37:27 min. 2003
Petzold, Maik   37:36 min. 2000
WINTER, REINHARD Motor Großenhain 37:37 min. 1980
KRAUSE, ANDREAS Motor Elstra 37:38 min. 1980
Holstein, Iven   37:39 min. 1989
Borrmann, Jens   37:40 min. 2004
MELZER, LUTZ SC Einheit Dresden 37:46 min. 1987
JÄCKEL, JENS SC Einheit Dresden 37:47 min. 1988
LORKE, STEFFEN Robotron Radeberg 37:48 min. 1989
RICHTER, UWE TS Königsbrück 37:49 min. 1982
MÜNCH, GISBERT Motor Großenhain 37:50 min. 1982
Schilling, Alexander   37:51 min. 2008
Holstein, Iven   37:52 min. 1982
THAENS, STEFAN HSG IH Ilmenau 37:52 min. 1988
Petzold, Maik   37:53 min. 1999
WINKLER, MARCO SV Lauftreff Lausitz 37:56 min. 2003
THOMSCHKE, MARKUS SG Oberlichtenau 37:58 min. 2015
       
11,2 km - Frauen
Name Verein Zeit Jahr
BECK, SANDRA Dresdner Citylaufverein 43:12 min. 2008
BÖGE, ANNA ISABELA SV Einheit Ueckermünde 43:51 min. 2013
BÜRLI-SICKERT, SIMONE TV Dresden 44:56 min. 2013
FINGER, ANNETT Runners Point Team  45:05 min. 2012
Finger, Annett   45:27 min. 2013
TANZMANN, KATHRIN Callenberg 45:53 min. 2000
KRANICH, FRANZISKA OL Görlitz 46:05 min. 2011
FRIEDRICH, KONSTANZE Triathlonverein Dresden 46:16 min. 2015
WILD-WALL, NELE LC Ron Hill Berlin 47:13 min. 2001
GARTEN, VIRGINIE OSSV Kamenz / Runners Point 47:23 min. 2011
VOß-STEMPING, JUDITH LG Bamberg 47:28 min. 2013
Kranich, Franziska   47:33 min. 2008
URBANSKY, CHRISTINE  ASV Köln Triathlon 47:43 min. 2012
Kranich, Franziska   47:53 min. 2014
SCHKODA, MARIA SG Crostwitz 1981 e. V. 48:11 min. 2008
VÖLLMAR, ANNETT Dresden 48:12 min. 2011
Völlmar, Annett   48:15 min. 2012
Völlmar, Annett   48:22 min. 2006
Völlmar, Annett   48:24 min. 2004
HOFMANN, KATRIN TSV Dresden 48:34 min. 1999
POLLACK, SANDY Familie Pollack 48:41 min. 2015
Schkoda, Maria   48:43 min. 2013
Urbansky, Christina   48:45 min. 2014
Schkoda, Maria   48:57 min. 2007
Kranich, Franziska   49:03 min. 2012
Völlmar, Annett   49:06 min. 2015
Völlmar, Annett   49:13 min. 2007
Kranich, Franziska   49:33 min. 2015
BASTIAN, GABI DJK LC Vorra (Bamberg) 49:38 min. 2009
BONNAIRE, BEATE Dresden 49:47 min. 2015
GÖBEL, CATHLEEN Steina 49:54 min. 2013
SCHWAGER, ANNE Sportfreunde Ottendorf 49:57 min. 2004
KANNGIESER-WAGNER, KATJA TV Planegg-Krailling 50:00 min. 2015